BRR SITTIN' COWBOY 61/3

Date of Birth:
3/31/2013
Nickname:
"Marshall"
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Lazy J Longhorns
Breeder:
Richard J. Filip
PH #:
61/3
Reg #1:
SI64066
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.250010/18/201530 Months 
Tip to Tip67.250007/20/2015  
Tip to Tip35.750009/05/201418 months 
Tip to Tip15.750010/21/20136 months 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2017 Lazy J Longhorns