ASOCL CINNAMON TWIST

Date of Birth:
5/12/2002
Description:
You can't find a cow more brindled than Cinnamon Twist. With her lateral, rolling horns, body and color- she is a simply wonderful cow.
Nickname:
Cinnamon, Twisty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Billy & or Audrey Doolittle
Breeder:
Floyd & Norma Wise
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2018 Lazy J Longhorns