PCC FRONT RUNNER

Date of Birth:
11/12/2013
Description:
Parentage DNA Verified; Amazing Pedigree! We feel he is a hidden gem! A total package with disposition, color, conformation, and horn. He has consistently PROVEN PROGENY! The epidemy of the sought-after "TOTAL" animal. 2022 Legacy Sale his daughter PG Black Friday sold for $35K.
Nickname:
FRED
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Boyd/Dave Pace PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
SCOTT PACE
View Additional Information on: B4 Cattle Company 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2022 Lazy J Longhorns