TWISTED BANDITA BCB

Date of Birth:
10/2/2013
Nickname:
TWISTY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Fairlea Longhorn Ranches, LLC
Breeder:
Brent & Cindy Bolen
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Fairlea Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2022 Lazy J Longhorns