TLS Tari

Date of Birth:
5/22/2017
Nickname:
"Little Tari"
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy J Longhorns
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
70
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip20.000012/21/2017  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2018 Lazy J Longhorns